PRICE LIST 

CHALET

 

 13.5 - 01.6
08.9 - 15.9

01.06 - 08.6

08.6 - 29.629.6 - 13.7

13.7 - 27.7

27.7 - 25.8

25.8 - 01.9

01.9 - 08.9

Adult4,705,106,807,707,908,907,405,60
Seniores over 65 years4,004,605,806,807,008,006,405,00
Juniores Children from 2 up to 8 yearsGRATIS4,004,805,505,506,605,204,00
Baby under 24 monthsGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATIS
Day visitors5,006,707,108,708,709,908,507,00
Day visitors Children (2-8 Years)GRATIS4,805,006,006,007,505,504,80
Maxi Caravan: 2 Rooms34,0040,0052,0069,5075,0085,5064,0043,00
CHALET DEL SOLE: 2 Rooms40,0062,0066,5086,0089,00101,50 78,0052,00
CHALET GIGLIO: 2 Rooms38,0059,0064,5084,0087,0098,00 77,0050,00
CHALET GENZIANA: 2 Rooms38,0059,0064,5084,0087,0098,00 77,0050,00
CHALET LAVANDA: 3 Rooms40,0064,0068,0090,0093,00 104,0081,0056,00

The final cleaning has be carried out by the client or costs € 50,00.
Minimum stay: 13.5 13.7 / 01.9 - 15.9: 3 nights, 13.7 - 0.1-9: 5 nights

DOWNLOAD PDF
 

CAMPING

13.5 - 01.6
08.9 - 15.9

01.06 - 08.6

08.6 - 29.629.6 - 13.7

13.7 - 27.7

27.7 - 25.8

25.8 - 01.9

01.9 - 08.9

Adult4,705,106,807,707,908,907,405,60
Seniores over 65 years4,004,605,806,807,008,006,405,00
Juniores Children from 2 up to 8 yearsGRATIS4,004,805,505,506,605,204,00
Baby under 24 monthsGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATIS
Pitch A8,1010,5013,7014,6016,5018,2014,0010,50
Pitch Super8,7011,0014,7015,2017,8018,7015,0011,00
Pitch Special8,9011,6015,2016,7018,9019,2016,0011,60
Unusable Pitch8,9019,1023,6030,0031,0036,0030,0019,00
Minimum stay (nights)22222222
Day visitors5,006,707,108,708,709,908,507,00
Day visitors Children (2-8 Years)GRATIS4,805,006,006,007,505,504,80

TOURIST TAX PER PERSON PER DAY (€ 0,45) NOT INCLUDED
PRICE PER DAY

CAMPING DISCOUNT: 13.5 - 03.6
7 Days: 5%, 14 days: 8%, 21 days: 10%. Only on pith price Download PDF

APPARTAMENTI

 

 01.4 - 13.5
15.10 - 15.11
13.5 - 01.6
08.9 - 15.10

01.6 - 08.6

08.6 - 29.629.6 - 13.7

13.7 - 27.7

27.7 - 25.8

25.8 - 01.9

01.9 - 08.9

VILLA GIRASOLE: A (3 person)42,0040,0055,0067,0087,5089,0093,50 72,00 45,00
VILLA GIRASOLE: B (5 persone)52,0047,0069,0079,00100,00102,00107,50 84,00 52,00
VALLE D'ORO: A (3 person)/34,0043,0055,0076,5078,5084,50 60,00 39,00
VALLE D'ORO: B (5 person)/42,0058,0068,0087,5089,5093,50 73,00 47,00
VALLE D'ORO: C (7 person)/50,0072,0084,00107,50110,50120,50 89,00 55,00
IRIS: A (3 person)/34,0049,0061,0079,5081,5086,50 66,00 39,00
IRIS: B (5 person)/42,0060,0072,0090,5092,5097,50 77,00 47,00

The final cleaning has be carried out by the client or costs € 50,00.
Minimum stay: 01.4 - 31.5: 7 nights, 31.5 - 30.9: 5 nights, 30.9 - 15.11: 4 nights
Sheets not provided
0,70 € - TOURIST TAX NOT INCLUDED

DOWNLOAD PDF
 
REQUEST
INFO
* Name:
* Surname:
* E-mail:
Telephone:
Arrival:
Departure:
Accommodation Type :
N. Adults:
Age child 1:
Age child 2:
Age child 3:
Special requests:
Mandatory Fields *
+39 041 658333
info2@campeggiodelsole.it
Via Meduna, 12 - 30013 Cavallino-Treporti (Ve)
E-mail: info2@campeggiodelsole.it - Tel. +39 041 658333
Fax +39 041 658333
Privacy Policy - P.Iva 01578650275
Credits TITANKA! Spa © 2016