PRICE LIST 

CAMPING



10.5 - 30.5
06.9 - 13.9
30.05 - 20.620.6 - 27.627.6 - 11.711.7 - 25.725.7 - 23.823.8 - 30.830.9 - 06.9
Adult4,906,807,107,707,908,907,605,90
Seniores over 65 years4,406,006,507,007,208,006,605,30
Juniores Children from 2 up to 8 yearsGRATIS4,805,105,805,906,605,504,30
Baby under 24 monthsGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATISGRATIS
Pitch A8,1014,0014,4014,8016,7018,2014,5010,80
Pitch Super9,0015,0015,2015,4018,0018,7015,5011,50
Pitch Special9,5015,5016,0016,9019,0019,2016,5012,00
Unusable Pitch8,9023,6027,0030,0031,0036,0030,0019,00
Minimum stay (nights)22222222
Day visitors5,507,108,008,708,709,908,507,00
Day visitors Children (2-8 Years)GRATIS5,005,506,206,507,506,004,80

PERSON NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE
TOURIST TAX NOT INCLUDED

Download PDF


CHALET



10.5 - 30.5
06.9 - 13.9
30.05 - 20.620.6 - 27.627.6 - 11.711.7 - 25.725.7 - 23.823.8 - 30.830.9 - 06.9
MAXI CARAVAN:
2 rooms - pax 4+1
34,0052,0054,0069,5075,0085,5064,0044,00
CHALET DEL SOLE:
2 rooms - pax 4+1
40,0068,0071,0086,0089,00101,5079,5054,00
CHALET GIGLIO:
2 rooms - pax 5+1
38,0066,0069,0084,5087,0099,5078,5052,00
CHALET GENZIANA:
2 rooms - pax 5+1
38,0066,0069,0084,5087,0099,5078,5052,00
CHALET LAVANDA:
3 rooms - pax 6+1
40,0070,0073,0091,0094,00105,5082,5058,00

PERSON NOT INCLUDED IN THE PRICE
TOURIST TAX NOT INCLUDED

MINIMUM STAY :
MAXI CARAVAN / CHALET : 10.05 - 11.07: 3 nights / 11.07 - 30.08: 5 nights / 30.08 - 13.09: 3 nights

DOWNLOAD PDF

APPARTAMENTI



01.4 - 10.5
15.10 - 15.11
10.5 - 30.5
06.9 - 13.9
30.05 - 20.620.6 - 27.627.6 - 11.711.7 - 25.725.7 - 23.823.8 - 30.830.9 - 06.9
VILLA GIRASOLE: A (3 person)42,0042,0069,5071,0089,0090,5095,5073,0049,00
VILLA GIRASOLE: B (5 person)52,0052,0083,0086,00101,50103,50109,5085,0056,00
VALLE D'ORO: A (3 person)/34,0057,0060,0078,0080,0086,5061,0043,00
VALLE D'ORO: B (5 person)/42,0069,0071,0089,0091,0095,5074,0051,00
VALLE D'ORO: C (7 person)/56,0087,0090,00109,00112,00122,5090,0059,00
IRIS: A (3 person)/34,0063,0065,0081,0083,0088,5067,0043,00
IRIS: B (5 person)/42,0075,0077,0092,0094,0099,5078,0051,00

PERSONE COMPRESE
TOURIST TAX NOT INCLUDED

MINIMUM STAY APPARTAMENTI: 01.04 - 31.05: 7 nights / 31.05 - 30.09: 5 nights / 30.09 - 15.11: 4 nights

SHORTER PERIODS UPON REQUEST
ARRIVAL Available starting at 4.00 p.m.
DEPARTURES Must be left 10.00 a.m.
Sheets not provided
The final cleaning has be carried out by the client or costs € 50,00

DOWNLOAD PDF

REQUEST
INFO
* Name:
* Surname:
* E-mail:
Telephone:
Arrival:
Departure:
Accommodation Type :
N. Adults:
Age child 1:
Age child 2:
Age child 3:
Special requests:
Mandatory Fields *
+39 041 658333
info2@campeggiodelsole.it
Via Meduna, 12 - 30013 Cavallino-Treporti (Ve)
E-mail: info2@campeggiodelsole.it - Tel. +39 041 658333
Fax +39 041 658333
Privacy Policy - P.Iva 01578650275
Credits TITANKA! Spa © 2016